Cathy Baker
Waynesboro Lions
14-T
2021-2022
Marilyn Wagner
Spring Township
2020-2021
William H. Morgan
New Castle
2018-2020
Larry Edwards
Lakemont
2017-2018
Karen M Brady
Bethlehem Township
2016-2017
Terri L. Kodgis
Johnstown West End
2015-2016
Mark Kusma
Abington
2014-2015
Charles “Jim” Keener
Harris Township
2013-2014
Jim Day
Waterford
2012-2013
Cindy Gregg
Rostraver Township
2011-2012
Steve Benedict
Mountville
2010-2011
Gus Fridenvalds
York Springs
2009-2010
Dr. Jay R. Wells
Bethel Park
2008-2009
Clifford A. Crose
Newtown
2007-2008
Richard S. Yurish
Plains
2006-2007
Dr. Ronald W. Dietz
Tri-Valley/Valley View
2005-2006
Dr. Terry L. Musselman
Greencastle
2004-2005
Jack Binstead
Bala-Cynwyd
2003-2004
Raymond Rohrbach
Antietam Valley
2002-2003
Brian B. McCarl
Little Beaver
2001-2002
Dan Swincinski
Somerset
2000-2001
Larry R. Fischer
Chestnut Ridge
1999-2000
Lowell W. Hawk
Lower Lehigh
1998-1999
Robert D. Burkholder
Lorain-Moxham
1997-1998
Ford T. Hyland
Jefferson Township
1996-1997
Gary Machmer
Troy
1995-1996
Michael Riley
Bradford Township
1994-1995
Stan A. Krzeminski
Stewartsville
1993-1994
Ralph L. Miller
Manheim Township
1992-1993
Dr. Edward M. Grissinger
Red Lion
1991-1992
Carl L. Battistone
Bethel Park
1990-1991
Robert W. Campbell
Southampton
1989-1990
Michael L. Lelack
Duryea
1988-1989
Christopher J. Sweeney
Western Pocono
1987-1988
Monroe C. Brown, Jr.
Lower Paxton Township
1986-1987
Daniel J. Scullin, Jr.
Ambler
1985-1986
H. Fred Martin
Coatesville
1984-1985
Samuel H. Oesterling, Sr.
Butler
1983-1984
Samuel A. Milliken
Waynesburg
1982-1983
LeGrand W. Perce III
Bedford
1981-1982
David R. Aten
Emmaus
1980-1981
Blaine C. Crooks
Indiana
1979-1980
Frank Meneguzzo
Luzerne
1978-1979
Edward Gardner
Watsontown
1977-1978
John H. Brenneman
Greenville
1976-1977
Ernest C. Long
Scottsdale
1975-1976
Robert H. Simon
Lancaster
1974-1975
E G MacPherson
Shippensburg
1973-1974
Foster L. Alexander
Southwest Pittsburgh
1972-1973
Norman S. Gahman
Dublin
1971-1972
Richard L. Ax
Hershey
1970-1971
Joseph Williams
Glenside
1969-1970
James E. Miller
Malvern
1968-1969
Abe Cazen
Beaver
1967-1968